Административные сотрудники

Василенко Ірина Ігорівна

Василенко Ірина Ігорівна

секретар ректора
Шнуренко Вадим Миколайович

Шнуренко Вадим Миколайович

комендант гуртожитків
Шнуренко Алла Борисівна

Шнуренко Алла Борисівна

комендант гуртожитків
Штанько Людмила Александровна

Штанько Людмила Олександрівна

Марущак Оксана Володимирівна

Марущак Оксана Володимирівна

Кащенко Євгеній Юрійович

Кащенко Євгеній Юрійович

юрист
Кузнецова Єлизавета Геннадіївна

Кузнецова Єлизавета Геннадіївна

Діхтярук Алла Петрівна

Діхтярук Алла Петрівна

Марущак Богдан

Марущак Богдан

водій

Деканат

Бурлєєв Олег Леонідович

Бурлєєв Олег Леонідович

Сахненко Аліна В`ячеславівна

Сахненко Аліна В’ячеславівна

Пахній Тамара Борисівна

Пахній Тамара Борисівна

Финансовый отдел

Омельчук Сергей Владимирович

Омельчук Сергій Володимирович

Джуряк Наталія Михайлівна

Джуряк Наталія Михайлівна

Кошлата Надія Богданівна

Кошлата Надія Богданівна

Смерека Наталія Сергіївна

Смерека Наталья Сергіївна

Информационный отдел

Василенко Олег Олегович

Василенко Олег Олегович

Шпильчук Ігор Миколайович

Шпильчук Ігор Миколайович

Павленко Віталіна Анатоліївна

Павленко Віталіна Анатоліївна

Социально-воспитательный отдел

Шевчук Сергей Валентинович

Шевчук Сергій Валентинович

Штанько Сергій Олексійович

Штанько Сергій Олексійович

Корчук Олена Степанівна

Корчук Олена Степанівна

практичний психолог
Вечірко Віталій Павлович

Вечірко Віталій Павлович

Хозяйственный отдел

Романюк Юрій Олександрович

Романюк Юрій Олександрович

Нагірнич Олег Михайлович

Нагірнич Олег Михайлович

Булатов Валерій Анатолійович

Булатов Валерій Анатолійович

директор технічний
Болвінов Даниїл В`ячеславович

Болвінов Данило Вячеславович

Работники столовой

Кутняк Ольга Михайлівна

Кутняк Ольга Михайловна

управляющий столовой
Сидорець Світлана Борисівна

Сидорец Светлана Борисовна

заведующий складом столовой
Півень Тетяна Адамівна

Петух Татьяна Адамовна

повар 5-го разряда
Перепилиця Віра Олександрівна

Перепелица Вера Александровна

повар 4-го разряда
Науменко Раїса Анатоліївна

Науменко Раиса Анатольевна

повар 4-го разряда
Кускевич Тетяна Юріївна

Кускевич Татьяна Юрьевна

администратор зала столовой
Кубай Тетяна Аркадієвна

Кубай Татьяна Аркадьевна

повар 4-го разряда
Дурицька Оксана Дмитрівна

Дурицкая Оксана Дмитриевна

повар 4-го разряда
Добровольська Тетяна Вікторівна

Добровольская Татьяна Викторовна

заместитель управляющего столовой
Дика Єлизавета

Дикая Елизавета Романовна

кассир столовой
Басик Галина Іванівна

Басик Галина Ивановна

повар 5-го разряда
Аріпов Віталій Зафарович

Арипов Виталий Зафарович

мойщик посуды
Антуан Людмила Іванівна

Антуан Людмила Ивановна

повар 3-го разряда